03 May 2009

Crap

Restaurant city
I've been started this game two weeks ago,
since I'm having semester break now,
nothing much to do..after wake up,eat,facebook-ing,blogging,sleep,then routine again..
boring,everyday stare at lappie..
planning to go Genting,Malacca or Penang,
but no one willing accompany me..guess Mr.B gonna work..doesn't have much free time for me..
Sigh,don't wanna waste my holiday..>.<
silent doesn't mean nothing,
I'm not good enough..

5 comments:

Anonymous said...

hey my dear,I want to go Genting also..haha!! I'm ready to accompany you dear..coz I'm free too..

-elynn^^-

catherine said...

when when?
u not working at Tesco la?

Anonymous said...

my job finish already lar..you really want to go ar???

-elynn^^-

无言小子 said...

no play pets jor meh?
hahaha...XD

catherine said...

elynn:yea..planning,but sien de la..always break the appointment 1..see how la..

You:got a!!playing both..ekekeke..